Index des Personnes - Index of Persons

André SEVIGNY
Lynda SEYMOUR
Guillaume SHAFFER (____ - ____)
Jean Paul SHAFFER (____ - ____)
Jean Philippe SHAFFER (____ - ____)
Normand SHAFFER (____ - ____)
Julia SHAKE (____ - 1886)
Yvette SHANKS (23 janv. 1911 - 18 juin 1961)
Marie SHANNON (____ - ____)
Unknown SHAPIRO (____ - ____)
Joseph SHARP (____ - ____)
Annie SHAW (____ - ____)
Daniel SHAW (____ - ____)
Deborah SHAW (____ - ____)
Francis R.A. SHAW (19 févr. 1912 - ____)
Kathleen Ada SHAW (____ - ____)
Ladonna SHAW (____ - ____)
Lester D SHAW
Louisa W SHAW (____ - ____)
Martin D SHAW (____ - ____)
Mary Frances SHAW
Michael John SHAW (____ - ____)
Caroline Ann SHEA (____ - ____)
Christine Helen SHEA (____ - ____)
David SHEA (____ - ____)
Rose Elisabeth SHEA (____ - ____)
Tom SHEA
Berna A SHEAR
Lawrence J SHELDON
Heather Leigh SHELTON
Holly Rae SHEPARD
Jay SHEPARD
Kelly Jean SHEPARD
Kristopher Jay SHEPARD
Tracy Lyn SHEPARD
Henry SHEPERD (ABT 1880 - ____)
Margaret SHERBY (12 sept. 1916 - 1964)
Judy O SHERMAN
Scott Marshall SHERMAN (____ - ____)
Mona E SHIELDS (____ - ____)
Lucy J SHIPPEE (nov. 1895 - 1 oct. 1965)
Edna Georgia SHOCKEY (17 juin 1911 - 21 févr. 1995)
Phyllis Jean SHREVES
Pierre SHULTZ (ABT 1776 - 1830)
Allan SHUSTER (____ - ____)
Joseph SICA (____ - ____)
Mark SICA (____ - ____)
Angella SICARD
Paul SICARD (9 sept. 1819 - 10 janv. 1888)
Marcel SICOTTE (28 août 1823 - oct. 1859)
Marie SICOTTE (21 avr. 1797 - 5 juil. 1862)
Tharsille SICOTTE (18 avr. 1843 - 30 janv. 1875)
Marcia A. SILLIPHANT
Samuel Lewis SILVER (1 janv. 1913 - 25 mai 1944)
Catherine SIMARD
Claire SIMARD (____ - ____)
Conrad SIMARD
Eliza SIMARD (29 févr. 1880 - 10 juil. 1937)
Eric SIMARD
Isabelle SIMARD
Kevin SIMARD
Laura SIMARD (22 juil. 1875 - 3 juin 1961)
Luc SIMARD
Michel SIMARD
Réjean SIMARD
Robert SIMARD
Suzanne SIMARD
Frank Henry SIMMONS (ABT 1904 - ____)
Janis SIMMONS
Sharo H SIMON
Albert SIMONEAU (3 avr. 1897 - ____)
Angéline SIMONEAU (9 déc. 1899 - 2 oct. 1980)
Joseph SIMONEAU (____ - ____)
Claire Lorraine SIMPSON (____ - ____)
Jack SIMPSON (____ - ____)
Lori Beth SIMPSON
Robert Cecil SIMPSON (____ - ____)
William Cecil SIMPSON (____ - ____)
Joanne SINCLAIR (____ - ____)
John D SINCLAIR (4 mai 1919 - 23 déc. 2000)
Roy SINCLAIR
Harold SINDT (____ - ____)
Harold Ervin SINDT
Irvine SINDT (____ - ____)
Jerald SINDT (____ - ____)
Anna SINWENIE (1883 - ____)
Lily SIRIKITTIKUL
André SIROIS
Catherine SIROIS (____ - ____)
Elizabeth SIROIS (____ - ____)
Louis Philippe SIROIS (____ - ____)
Nicolas SIROIS (____ - ____)
Réjeanne SIROIS
Doree F SIRY
Annie SISMANIAN (____ - ____)
Rita SITAR (____ - ____)
Sherrill SITZ (____ - ____)
Robert Allen SITZMAN
Theodore Herman SITZMAN (20 janv. 1909 - 20 janv. 1998)
Thomas David SITZMAN
Annette SKAWALEK
Edna SKILES (____ - ____)
Julie Claudia SKOOG
Mary Ann SKOP
Demi SKULETICH
George SKULETICH
Matthew SKULETICH (____ - ____)
Bohuslava SLADKY (____ - ____)
Julie SLATER (____ - ____)
Charles S SLEITH (____ - ____)
Amelia F. SLOCUM (1873 - ____)
George J SMEDMAN (1893 - ____)
Alysa Marie SMITH
Betty Jo SMITH (____ - ____)
Brandon SMITH
Burton SMITH (____ - ____)
Burton Edward SMITH
Diane Marie SMITH
Earl SMITH (____ - ____)
Ella SMITH (sept. 1862 - 1939)
Florence Lorraine SMITH (10 févr. 1917 - 1 déc. 1972)
Gabrielle SMITH
Gene Arthur SMITH (____ - ____)
George Edward SMITH
Grant Taylor SMITH
James L SMITH
Jayden Alexander SMITH
Joseph SMITH (____ - ____)
Joseph Elmer SMITH (____ - ____)
Joyce Claire SMITH (____ - ____)
Kayla Isabel SMITH
Kristina SMITH
Kyle Isaac SMITH
Linda SMITH
Michael Thomas SMITH (____ - ____)
Michelle Erin SMITH
Nellie SMITH (1883 - 19 août 1961)
Paul Henry SMITH (30 oct. 1909 - ____)
Ralph S. SMITH (____ - ____)
Robert D SMITH
Rosie SMITH (1868 - ____)
Sara SMITH (____ - ____)
Sarah SMITH (____ - ____)
Thomas SMITH (____ - ____)
William Albert SMITH
Sally SNIDER (____ - ____)
Alexis SNYDER (____ - ____)
Joseph W. SNYDER (____ - ____)
Tracy Ann SNYDER (____ - ____)
Robert J SOBB (____ - ____)
Anne Marie SOCHA (____ - ____)
James Floyd SOFIE
Kristy Marie SOFIE
William G SOFIE
Eugenia M SOKOLOWSKI
Paul SOLITRO (____ - ____)
Simonne SOLITRO
Suzanne SOLOMON
Nettie SOMERS (____ - ____)
Pauline SOMERS
Brian SOMMERVILLE (____ - ____)
Jason SOMMERVILLE (____ - ____)
Ralph SOMMERVILLE (____ - ____)
Debra SOPER
Ginette SOREL (____ - ____)
Marcel SOREL (20 avr. 1821 - ____)
Rosaire SOREL (17 août 1915 - 27 juin 2001)
Ebba Marie SORENSON (11 juil. 1906 - 10 mai 1938)
SORIANO (____ - ____)
Adelaide SORRELL (25 déc. 1846 - ____)
David SORRELL (____ - ____)
Eliza SORRELL (____ - ____)
Frank SORRELL (19 nov. 1849 - 18 avr. 1932)
Henry SORRELL (____ - ____)
Joseph SORRELL (____ - ____)
Louis SORRELL (____ - ____)
Mary SORRELL (1867 - ____)
Philinda SORRELL (____ - ____)
Christian SOSA (____ - ____)
Emilio SOSA
Matheo SOSA
Eline SOTO (____ - ____)
Arzella N SOUCIE
Roger SOUCY
Margaret SOUDERS (____ - ____)
Claire Gilberte SOULIERE (14 juin 1918 - 15 déc. 1994)
Thomas Randolph SOUTHIN
Gerald SOUTHWORTH (____ - ____)
Steven SOUTHWORTH (____ - ____)
Claiure G SOUTIERE (____ - ____)
Josiane SOYEZ
Louis Marc SOYEZ
Nicolas SOYEZ
Susan Bethania SPARGER
Judith SPARLIN
James F SPECK (1892 - ____)
Kenneth SPEED
Bruno SPENARD (____ - ____)
Joseph Octave SPENARD (18 sept. 1831 - 24 févr. 1900)
Erika SPENCER (____ - ____)
Roberta SPENCER (____ - ____)
Elmer H SPENGLER (1880 - 1945)
George W SPIEGEL (1891 - 1980)
Aurélie SPOONER (15 févr. 1904 - 30 déc. 1989)
Daniel SPOONER
Jacques SPOONER
Joëlle SPOONER
Marie Pierre SPOONER
Olivier SPOONER
Thierry SPOONER
Eddy SPRAGUE (____ - ____)
James Henry SPROULE (____ - ____)
Sara SPROULL
Suzanne SPROULL CHOQUETTE
Kyla May SPRY (19 FEB - ____)
Gody Gotthelf SPYCHER
Candice STACHOSKE (____ - ____)
Deborah STACK (____ - janv. 1972)
Nicole STAFFORD (____ - ____)
Aline ST-AMAND
Carole ST-AMAND
Martha STAMER (____ - ____)
Joseph John STANISLAWCZYK (____ - ____)
Deborah Anne STANLEY
Michael STANLEY
Sarah STANLEY
Cammy STANYER (____ - ____)
Danielle ST-ARNAULT
Adele STARR
Beverly STASUIK
Jean Baptiste ST-AUBIN (13 janv. 1773 - 8 juil. 1832)
Joseph Gérard Maurice ST-AUBIN
Marie Claire ST-AUBIN
Bernadette Jeanne ST-CYR (____ - ____)
Fabiola ST-CYR
Fernande ST-CYR
Isabelle ST-CYR (____ - ____)
Lucien ST-CYR (8 avr. 1913 - 26 juin 1980)
Daniel ST-DENIS
Norma ST-DENIS
Jennifer A. STEBBINS
Jodi E. STEBBINS
Robert J. STEBBINS
Maurice STEBEN
Eli STEC (____ - ____)
Jack STEC (____ - ____)
Ryan STEC (____ - ____)
STEEL (____ - ____)
William Earl STEEL
William H. STEEL (30 déc. 1918 - 23 juin 1988)
Doris STEELE (8 oct. 1906 - ____)
Harold STEELE (____ - ____)
Joseph R STEELE
Helen STEFANIK (15 févr. 1915 - 22 juin 2015)
Emma STEGER (____ - ____)
Luka STEGER (____ - ____)
Luna STEGER (____ - ____)
Martha Ann STEINMAN
Amable STE-MARIE (25 août 1829 - ____)
Marie Anne STE-MARIE (1875 - 28 janv. 1893)
Adrienne STEPHANI (8 déc. 1895 - 26 août 1948)
Florida STEPHANI (20 janv. 1867 - 5 oct. 1896)
Lucette STEPHANI (15 avr. 1897 - ____)
Susan STEPINSKI
Wallace S STEPLER (____ - ____)
Debra Ann STEVENS
Dianna STEVENS (____ - ____)
Howard Albert STEVENS (____ - ____)
Howard G STEVENS
Judy STEVENS (____ - ____)
Linda Butler STEVENS
Lynn Marie STEVENS
Michael Howard STEVENS
Sandra Jean STEVENS
June STEWART (____ - ____)
June E STEWART (____ - ____)
Louise STEWART
Jean Pierre ST-GELAIS
Sarah Virginie ST-GELAIS
Thomas ST-GELAIS (____ - ____)
Charles ST-GEORGES (____ - ____)
Henriette ST-GEORGES (____ - ____)
Jean Denis Benoit ST-GEORGES
Henriette ST-GERMAIN (27 mars 1915 - 16 juil. 1996)
Jacques ST-GERMAIN
Robert ST-GERMAIN (____ - ____)
Théorise ST-GERMAIN (____ - ____)
Darrin STIVALA (____ - ____)
Ken STIVALA (____ - ____)
François ST-JACQUES (____ - ____)
Jacques ST-JACQUES
Julianne ST-JACQUES
Marie Jeanne ST-JACQUES
Alice ST-JEAN
Antoine Magloire ST-JEAN (23 août 1834 - ____)
Emile ST-JEAN (10 juil. 1893 - 13 nov. 1970)
Esther ST-JEAN (____ - ____)
Maynard Louis ST-JEAN (6 juil. 1907 - ____)
Médérise ST-JEAN dit Catudal (19 janv. 1861 - 22 août 1944)
Gertrude ST-JOHN (1900 - 1 avr. 1960)
Bertrand ST-LAURENT (____ - ____)
Ernest ST-LAURENT (____ - ____)
Hélène ST-LAURENT (18 nov. 1919 - 19 juin 1954)
Richard ST-LAURENT (____ - ____)
Yvonne ST-LAURENT (5 nov. 1907 - 19 sept. 1984)
Johanne ST-LOUIS
Marie Claude ST-LOUIS
Marie Olive ST-LOUIS (____ - ____)
Audrey ST-MARTIN (____ - ____)
Johanne ST-MICHEL
Harrison STOCKWELL (1844 - ____)
Carla STODDARD (____ - ____)
David Francis STODDARD (____ - ____)
Donnie STODDARD (____ - ____)
Francis Crowell STODDARD (____ - ____)
Russell W STONE (____ - ____)
William James STONE
Albia ST-ONGE (25 juin 1891 - 1 févr. 1983)
Alphonse ST-ONGE (22 sept. 1868 - 15 sept. 1934)
Carol ST-ONGE
Elisabeth ST-ONGE (23 févr. 1784 - ____)
Elzéar ST-ONGE (1884 - 3 déc. 1943)
Eusèbe ST-ONGE (ABT 4 juil. 1863 - 4 oct. 1925)
Eva ST-ONGE (19 févr. 1905 - 5 mars 1996)
Lise ST-ONGE
Paulette ST-ONGE
Roger ST-ONGE (1919 - 25 nov. 2005)
Beulah Vic. STOREY (____ - ____)
Ange Aimée ST-OURS (29 janv. 1916 - 15 oct. 1993)
STOUT (____ - ____)
Cloe STOUT
Madeline STOUT
Brenda STOVALL
Léo ST-PERE
Aline ST-PIERRE
Gilles ST-PIERRE
Jean Louis ST-PIERRE
Jeanne ST-PIERRE (31 juil. 1919 - 18 juil. 1996)
Marguerite Jeanne ST-PIERRE (8 mai 1906 - févr. 1987)
Mériza ST-PIERRE (1892 - 27 nov. 1939)
Michael ST-PIERRE
Noé ST-PIERRE (8 avr. 1891 - ____)
Yvette ST-PIERRE
Frank STRATTON Jr
Lorraine Faye STREET
Norman Joseph STRETCH (____ - ____)
George STROMBLAD (1881 - ____)
Sherry Lynn STRONG
Bernard ST-SAUVEUR (____ - ____)
Jacques STUART (____ - ____)
Mariette STUART (1914 - ____)
Shirley Marie STURGILL
Carole ST-YVES
Herméline ST-YVES (1864 - 31 oct. 1918)
Jean Marc ST-YVES
Paul SUCHARZEWSKI (____ - ____)
Sara SUCHARZEWSKI (____ - ____)
Sonya SUCHARZEWSKI (____ - ____)
Stanley J SUCHARZEWSKI (____ - ____)
Linda Anne SUITOR
James Cyril SULLIVAN (31 juil. 1885 - ____)
Jeremiah J SULLIVAN sr (1912 - 1987)
Jeremiah John Jay SULLIVAN jr
Robert Glen SULLIVAN (____ - ____)
Hope Marie SUMMERS
Mary Jo SUMMERS
William Robert SUNDELIUS
Edward C. SUPERNOR (____ - ____)
Albertine SURPRENANT (22 janv. 1893 - 5 mai 1929)
Alice Marie SURPRENANT (1899 - 1979)
Alphonse SURPRENANT (16 janv. 1895 - 11 déc. 1983)
Henri SURPRENANT (28 mai 1894 - 8 mars 1979)
Inconnu SURPRENANT (____ - ____)
Julie SURPRENANT (1860 - 21 oct. 1918)
Scéleste SURPRENANT dite Lafontaine (16 mai 1800 - ____)
Lorraine Anna SURTEES (____ - ____)
John V SUTEU (____ - ____)
Helen Christine SUTHERLAND
John J. SWAN (____ - ____)
Marlene SWAN
Robert SWAN (____ - ____)
Vicki SWAN (____ - ____)
Carl W. SWANSON (____ - ____)
Mary SWANSON
Desneiges SWEENEY (____ - ____)
Victor SWEENEY (____ - ____)
Ethel Irene SWENOR (9 nov. 1899 - 29 oct. 2002)
Ora Mary SWENOR (21 févr. 1910 - 1981)
Johnny SWENSON (____ - ____)
Frank E SWIANTER (1912 - 10 mars 1999)
Miriam Elizabeth SWISHER
Clémence SYLVESTRE
Maryse SYLVESTRE (____ - ____)
Nicole SYLVESTRE
Theresa Sylvia SYLVESTRE
Pamela TAFT
Amber TAGLIAFIRRI
Anthony TAGLIAFIRRI
Dan TAGLIAFIRRI (____ - ____)
Alinda TAILLEFER (19 déc. 1908 - 28 mars 1989)
Christian TAILLEFER
Francis TAILLEFER
Lise TAILLEFER
Louise TAILLEFER
Lucia TAILLEFER
Magdelaine TAILLEFER (ABT 1911 - 3 sept. 1998)
Marie Paule TAILLEFER (____ - 19 mai 1994)
Marthe TAILLEFER (____ - ____)
Michel TAILLEFER
Ovide TAILLEFER (1883 - 14 sept. 1960)
Raymond TAILLEFER (____ - 7 janv. 1993)
Rodolphe TAILLEFER (14 févr. 1895 - 5 janv. 1966)
Joseph Marcel René Michel TAILLON
André TALBOT
Etiennette TALBOT (____ - ____)
Jean Baptiste TALBOT (1 oct. 1901 - 12 déc. 1993)
Jean Baptiste TALBOT dit Gervais (1852 - 18 avr. 1937)
Jeanne TALBOT
Nathalie TALBOT
Ola Mae TALBOT
Rose TALBOT (13 oct. 1827 - ____)
Simone TALBOT
Arve E. TALVENHEIMO (____ - ____)
Theresa TANGARO (____ - ____)
Aline TANGUAY (1891 - 2 mai 1979)
Armand TANGUAY (19 févr. 1908 - 5 juil. 1990)
Bernard TANGUAY
Claudette TANGUAY
Colette TANGUAY
Dennis TANGUAY
Evelyn TANGUAY (10 août 1908 - 1908)
Francine TANGUAY
Hippolyte TANGUAY (18 août 1841 - ____)
Jacques TANGUAY
Joseph Laurent TANGUAY (24 août 1918 - ____)
Lawrence TANGUAY
Maurice F TANGUAY (30 mai 1909 - 9 mai 1986)
Mélina TANGUAY (13 avr. 1875 - 19 juil. 1955)
Michel TANGUAY
Pauline TANGUAY
Philibert TANGUAY (18 oct. 1882 - 31 juil. 1953)
Rejean TANGUAY
Réjean TANGUAY
Réjeanne TANGUAY
Rene TANGUAY
Roger TANGUAY (____ - ____)
Yvette TANGUAY
Mariaasu M TAPANG
Al TAPIA (____ - ____)
Alexandre TARDIF (____ - ____)
Alexis TARDIF
Daniel TARDIF
Emma TARDIF
Gérard TARDIF
Luc TARDIF (____ - ____)
Manon TARDIF
Marc TARDIF
Nicole TARDIF (____ - ____)
Pierre TARDIF
Sébastien TARDIF
Simonne TARDIF
Giuseppe Prisco TARTAGLIA
Aglaé TARTE (9 juil. 1854 - ____)
Alphonse TARTE (14 avr. 1883 - 15 janv. 1960)
Charles W. TARTE (25 déc. 1889 - ____)
Dorès TARTE (17 août 1917 - 31 août 1989)
Doria TARTE (1874 - 20 avr. 1912)
Etienne TARTE (18 juil. 1844 - 27 sept. 1905)
Francine TARTE (____ - ____)
François TARTE (1871 - 13 févr. 1951)
Grégoire TARTE (30 juin 1879 - 2 janv. 1958)
Huguette TARTE (____ - ____)
Joseph TARTE (1877 - nov. 1918)
Léa TARTE (nov. 1888 - 22 sept. 1968)
Maria TARTE (1882 - 24 janv. 1948)

PLUS HAUT ( INCONNU UNKNOWN - Zachary ZOUFALY )
PRÉCÉDENT (Christine ROCHE - Stephanie SERVEMTY )
SUIVANT (Marie Aurore Alcina Alméda TARTE - Denise VADNAIS )

NOMS DE FAMILLE - SURNAMES


HTML créé par GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) le 30/03/2019 18:19:41 .